Jesús Primera Sanoja

Jesús Primera Sanoja
Birth name
Ritmo, Sabor y Estilo
Born
10 December 1961
Birthplace
Caracas
Genres
Salsa
Years active
16

Deja tu Comentario

UA-104305608-1
Menu salsero Menu salsero
Responsive Menu Clicked Image
Menu Salsero