José Gregorio Acero

José Gregorio Acero
Birth name
La Salsa de Acero
Born
28 August 1965
Birthplace
Caracas
Genres
Salsa
Years active
30

Deja tu Comentario

UA-104305608-1
Menu salsero Menu salsero
Responsive Menu Clicked Image
Menu Salsero